management
unit

Administration

Volchkov Stanislav Evgenievich
Chief Physician, Medical Organizer, Allergist-Immunologist, Therapist
Tyumin Ivan Valerievich
Director for Development and Innovation, Head of Biotechnology Laboratory, Oncologist
Gushchina Katerina Anatolievna
Clinic Concierge, HR Director
Boldina Natalia Valerievna
Head of administration and service
Varnaeva Yulia Andreevna
Chief Accountant
Feigler Natalya Igorevna
Lead Counsel
Bogdanova Marina Anatolyevna
Head of Corporate Communications

Art
department

Department of ART

Verkhovnikova Tatyana Sergeevna
Head of Assisted Reproductive Technologies Department
Baranova Julia Mikhailovna
Reproductologist, gynecologist
Bayzarova Alexandra Alexandrovna
Senior Embryologist of the ART Department
Zaitseva Maria Sergeevna
Clinical and laboratory diagnostics doctor, embryologist

out-patient
department

outpatient department

Degeleva Olga Mikhailovna
Head of outpatient department
Kozlova Irina Vasilievna
Endocrinologist, pediatric endocrinologist, nutritionist
Morozova Olga Nikolaevna
Gastroenterologist, ultrasound specialist, D-doctor
Kolodnikova Olga Pavlovna
Gynecologist, nutritionist, D-doctor
Shorokhova Elena Anatolyevna
Obstetrician-gynecologist, nutritionist
Shishina Lyudmila Alexandrovna
General practitioner, D-doctor
Yakhina Yulia Alexandrovna
Ultrasound doctor
Kotelnikova Nadezhda Alexandrovna
Ultrasound doctor
Shamina Maria Sergeevna
General practitioner, hematologist
Merkulova Daria Vladimirovna
Urologist, andrologist, ultrasound diagnostic specialist
Gusev Dmitry Petrovich
Physical Therapist

Cosmetology
& detox
department

Cosmetology and detox

Razumkova Olga Anatolievna
Head of Cosmetology and Detox Department
Malysheva Anna Ivanovna
Dermatovenereologist, cosmetologist, nutritionist
Golovanova Tatyana Vitalievna
Dermatovenereologist, trichologist
Shabalta Evgenia Gennadievna
Trichologist, dermatovenerologist, cosmetologist, endocrinologist, nutritionist, laser therapist, transplantologist (hair, eyebrow, beard transplant)
Novikova Kristina Sergeevna
Dermatovenereologist, cosmetologist
Sokolova Valeria Vladislavovna
Cosmetologist, nutritionist
Milovatskaya Ekaterina Evgenievna
Cosmetologist-esthetician
Nosova Alexandra Vladimirovna
Dermatovenereologist, cosmetologist
Vershinina Anna Petrovna
Dermatovenereologist, cosmetologist
Fazilova Ekaterina Vladimirovna
Dermatovenereologist, cosmetologist
Alentyeva Elena Viktorovna
Dermatovenereologist, cosmetologist, physiotherapist

Neurorehab
department

Department of neurorehabilitation

Baranova Daria Yurievna
Head of the Department of Neurology and Neurorehabilitation
Vedmanova Ekaterina Igorevna
Neurologist

Surgery
unit

Surgery department

Korolev Alexander Yurievich
Head of the surgical department
Mikhailov Dmitry Valerievich
Head of Urology Department
Kotelnikov Vitaly Vladimirovich
Head of the gynecological department
Ledakova Valeria Borisovna
Gynecologist, oncologist

Plastic surgery department

Department of Plastic Surgery

Solomitsky Denis Nikolaevich
Plastic surgeon
Shemyakin Igor Olegovich
Plastic surgeon
Burdin Sergey Andreevich
Plastic surgeon
Plegunova Sofia Igorevna
Plastic surgeon

Anesthesiology
& Intensive Care
department

Anesthesiology and resuscitation

Molokov Alexey Vladimirovich
Head of the Department of Anesthesiology and Intensive Care

Biotherapy
department

Day hospital

Samyshkina Maria Grigorievna
Head of day hospital department
Ovchinnikov Pavel Anatolievich
Transfusiologist
Kozlyakova Victoria Erionovna
Head of Clinical Diagnostic Laboratory
Belogubova Natalia Nikolaevna
Chief Nurse

International department

International branch

Shimon Slavin
Oncologist, professor
Have Questions?
We will conduct a tour of the clinic, share our philosophy and introduce you to the team
By submitting your data, you agree to personal data processing policy
6floors
10branches
26+directions
3500m2square